Maryland HS 100 Win List

AS REPORTED BY THE HIGH SCHOOL COACH: Have an update for us?

Have HS coach send all listed information to mswaadmin@gmail.com (will not accept submission without verification from high school coach; please note that submissions  may only be updated once or twice year, as the MSWA is a year round, all volunteer organization serving all styles of wrestling, ages, skills, and genders)

Wins    Wrestler    High School    Graduation Year

276   Alfred Bannister, III  Bishop McNamara  2014

249    Michael Bressler    Grace Brethren, Progressive Christian Academy    2007

245   Steven Simpson St Mary’s Ryken 2015
221    Mike Rowe           DeMatha    2005
220    Wes Cummings        DeMatha    1999

208    Todd Beckerman      DeMatha    1996
208    Andrew Bannister    Bishop McNamara    2009
208    Bryce Pappas     St Mary’s Annapolis 2014

205    Mathew Miller       John Carroll        2011

197  Logan Breitenbach  Archbishop Spalding  2014

192    Drew Robertson      DeMatha    1999

191    Steve Sargent       Dematha    2007
191    Scott Strappelli  John Carroll  2013

189    Mack Lewnes         Mt. St. Joseph    2006

188    Cam Watkins         DeMatha, McDonogh, Magruder    2005
188   George Weber  John Carroll 2013

183    Jason Gabrielson    DeMatha, Riverdale Baptist, Northern Calvert  1997
181    Robert Alexander    DeMatha    1996
180    Kevin Gabrielson    Northern Calvert, DeMatha    2001

179    Matt Pente      Archbishop Spalding  2014

178    Drew Pappas         Grace Brethren, Progressive Christian Academy 2006
177    Sam Lewnes          Mt. St. Joseph    2003

175   Cole Graves  Archbishop Spalding   2013
173    Willie Harris       DeMatha    1998

172 Jeremy Young Riverdale Baptist 1994
172 Shane Milam McDonogh 2009
172 Mikey Macklin Damascus 2015

171    Bode Ogunwole       Georgetown Prep    2003
170    Rudy Reuda          DeMatha    2004

168  Colin McDonald Patterson Mill 2016

167    Bubba Scheffel   Southern of Garrett 2011
167    Tony Russo          Calvert Hall    1999

166    Chris Hanlon        Calvert Hall    1998
166    Paul Bressler       Grace Brethren, Progressive Christian Academy    2006
166    Ryan Herwig         Mt. St. Joe    2001

165    John Bressler       Grace Brethren    2003
165    Brady Gaynor        Spalding         2011
164 Adam Palumbo Annapolis Area Christian School 2007
164 Eric Hart John Carroll 2009
164 Adam Martz Mt Ridge 2015

163   Lex Ozias   Southern of Garrett  2011
163    LL Smith            Spalding        2011
163    Charlie Lynch       Spalding        2011
163    Tony Farace    Oakland Mills  2012

162    Greg David          Riverdale Baptist    1993
162    James Knox          Dulaney    2005
162    Bryn Holmes         McDonogh    2006
162    Matt Danielson      Bullis    2008
162    Alex Pagnotta       McDonogh    2009

162 Devan Hamrick Southern Garrett 2016

160 Matt Allman DeMatha 1995
160 Mikey Blake Kent 2001
160 Rob Johns Calvert Hall 1998
160 Logan Putnam Grace Brethren, Progressive Christian Academy 2007
160 Cory Obendorfer Damascus 2015

159    Kyle Woods          DeMatha    1999
159    Will Switzer        Spalding   2012

158    Luke Palumbo    Annapolis Christian    2001
158    Lou Ruland    St. Mary’s    2006
158   Chad Strube         Middletown        2010
158    Chris Brown    Perryville    2014

157    Austin Wenzlaff  Tuscarora            2012
157 Austin Shaffer Southern Garrett   2014
157  Matt Olauson  Queen Annes  2014

156    Billy Phillips    DeMatha Catholic    1997
156    Tom Boettcher    Archbishop Curley    2002
156    Tyler Scarinzi    Curley    2008
156    Cole Gallagher    Spalding       2011
156    Nick Frank      Urbana       2013

155 Ryan Buff Calvert 2006
155 Matt Jackson Rising Sun 2008

155 Cameron Butler LaPlanta 2016

155 Cameron Kirby River Hill 2011
155 Jake Nikkila Patterson Mill 2015

154   Brutus Scheffel  Southern of Garrett  2010
154    Zak Johns    McDonogh    2002
154    Bryan Sanders    DeMatha    2003
154    Judd Ziegler     Middletown   2012

153    Marcus Foran    Riverdale Baptist    1993
153    Scott Miller    DeMatha    2006
153  Anthony Savage  Oakdale   2014

152 Ben Culver Easton 2012
152 Nathan Kraisser Centennial 2012
152 Cody Matthews Mountain Ridge 2015

151    Devon Gillett    Hammond, Arundel    2007
151    Matt Jacobs    Dulaney H.S    2007
151    Josh Asper    Hereford    2008
151    Jenkins Monzey  Georgetown Prep    2010
151    Ryan Gary Bullis 2011

150    Nick DeLonga    DeMatha    2000
150    Mike Kessler    Owings Mills    2005
150    Brett Przywara   Archbishop Curley 2011
150    Colton Smith     Kent Island   2014

149    Jake Bohn    Mt. St. Joseph    2007
149    Vince Taweel    Hammond    2007
149    Kramer Whitelaw    McDonogh    2008
149    Adam Krop  Urbana  2010

148 Steve Kessler Owings Mills 1997
148 Brenan McAllister Parkside 2012
148 Owen Brooks Damascus 2015

147    Matt Pecha    DeMatha, Riverdale Baptist    1998
147    Clayton Arnold    Owings Mills    2002
147    Bruce Dulski    Mt. St. Joseph    2004
147    Justin Bowser    Arundel    2006
147    Sean McCarty    Northwest    2008

146 Paul Boettcher Archbishop Curley 1999
146 Brandonn Johnson Middletown 2009
146 Joe Rimel Urbana 2012
146 Patrick Hutton Georgetown Prep 2012
146 Wade Slatniske South Carroll 2015

145 Tim Bohlman Mt. St. Joseph 2003
145 Ricky Tippett McDonogh 2004
145 Ben Levin McDonogh School 2008
145 Dan Beall Annapolis Area Christian 2009
145 David Volz Joppatowne 2011
145 Jason Wright Mountain Ridge 2012
145 Dennis (DJ) Grindle Perry Hall 2014

144 Tanner Cerand Bullis 2000
144 Eli Black Chopticon 2004
144 Mike Long Harford Tech 2006
144 Matt Cross Bel Air 2008
144 Mark Collabucci Reservoir 2011
144 Bryan Mister St Michaels 2012
144 Anthony Genco Hereford 2014
144 Timmy Null South Carroll 2015

143 Andre Kelley Bullis 1988
143 Mike Boettcher Archbishop Curley 1998
143 Steve Lanciotti Mt. St. Joseph 2000
143 Mark Frey Archbishop Curley 2003
143 Joe Breen McDonogh 2006
143 Jeremy Kell Hereford 2008
143 Jordan Gowe St Michaels 2010
143 Eli Bienstock Quince Orchard 2012
143 Alex Pullen Wicomico 2013
143 Johnny Fischer Damascus 2015

142 Mike Faust Gilman 2000
142 Josh Fitch Mcdonogh 2008
142 Chris Hoffman Aberdeen High School 2009
142 Chris Hoffman  Aberdeen  2009
142 Junior Monzey Georgetown Prep 2010
142 Zach Cullison   Patterson Mill/Fallston 2012
142 Matthew Gancayco Patuxent 2013
142 Charlie Banaszak Bethesda Chevy Chase 2013
142 Anthony Cimorosi Rising Sun 2013
142 Jake Pooton South Carroll 2014
142 Mason Kilcarr Reservoir 2014

141 Davey Blake Kent 1998
141 Ben Sills Curley/Harford Tech 2003
141 Dane Orzechowski La Plata 2007
141 Fred Green St. Mary’s 2008
141 Tyler Mullen South Carroll 2008
141 Steven Miller Paint Branch H.S. 2008
141 Jordan Tolbert Magruder 2011
141 Daniel Brannon La Plata 2011
141 Alex Rice Chesapeake AA 2012
141 Eddie Merrill N Carroll 2014
141 Anthony Cable La Plata 2014
141 Hunter Sutton Winston Churchill 2014

140 Greg Welch Bullis 1989
140 Flynn Ficker DeMatha 2000
140 Andrew Schlaffer Calvert Hall/Dulaney 2003
140 Michael Cannon Chopticon 2005
140 William Gurtshaw Grace Brethren, Progressive Christian Academy 2006
140 Zak Adomanis Bowie High School, Progressive Christian Academy 2006
140 Tyler White Walkersville 2009

140 Sean Hoffman Dulaney 2015

139    Eric Miller    Northern Calvert    1997
139    Wille Leonard    Kent    2002
139    TJ McMahon    Annapolis Christian    2004
139    Doug West    Old Mill    2004
139    Danny Miller    Stephen Decatur    2009

138    Geoff Miller    McDonogh    2002
138    Sean Thayer    Bullis    2004
138    Danny Bichner    Glenelg    2008
138    Danny Lethbridge    Paint Branch    2008
138    Tyler Strube    Middletown    2008
138    Shane Smith   Kent Island  2011

137    Craig Middledorf    Paint Branch    1993
137    Artie Kaehler    Kent County    2003
137    Dean Roberts    John Carroll    2005
137    Jeremy Keil    Hereford    2008
137    Danny Cox    Rising Sun    2008
137    Lester Andrews    Mardela High School    2008
137    Eric Fessel       Georgetown Prep        2010
137    Brandon Gain      Harford Tech           2010

136    Andre Kelly    Bullis    1988
136    Mike Young    Sparrows Point    1997
136    Scott Munsey    Wheaton    1997
136    Adam DeCosmo    Old Mill    2001
136    Brian Saval    Boys Latin School    2004
136    TJ Lefeged    Northwest    2005
136    Mike Menefee    Bullis, Northwest    2005
136    Greg Saumenig    Old Mill    2007
136    Andy Lowy    Sherwood    2007
136    Nik Gialamas    Calvert Hall    2008
136    Zach White    Walkersville    2009
136    Cody Sharkey Winters Mill   2013

135    Ricky Grapes    The Bullis School    1987
135    Vaymond Dennis    Hammond    1999
135    Andrew Gold    South Carroll, MSJ    2004
135    Eren Civan    Walt Whitman    2007
135    Roger Torres III    Poolesville    2006
135    Steven Gamble    Sherwood High School    2009
135    Steve Cross    Bel Air               2011
135    Zach Shoemaker  Williamsport    2012
134 Scott Alban Bullis 1988
134 Drew Bowers Owings Mills 1999
134 Derek McDermott McDonough 2003
134 Zach Halper Hammond 2007
134 Tom Kuegler Bel Air 2011
134 Matt Swiger Hereford 2011
134 Zack Pilkington Patuxent 2012
134 Colton Rowe Huntingtown 2013
134 CJ Austin Fallston 2013

133    Wayne Boward    Williamsport, North Hagerstown    2001
133    Chet Naylor    McDonogh    2002
133    Sean Masten    North Caroline    2003
133    Tim Lowe    Einstein    2000
133    Alex Grassi    Century    2007
133    Tyler Bulger    Howard/Centennial    2008
133    Brian Wittenberger    Damascus    2008
133    Mac Raum       Clarksburg      2012
133    Taylor Logue  Winters Mill   2013

132    Jason Townsend    Rising Sun    1994
132    Mike Kusick    Northeast-AA    1995
132    J.R. Plienis    McDonogh    1996
132    Jake DeMatt    North East Cecil    2001
132    Matt Eveleth    Chesapeake-AA    2002
132    Matt Butler    Einstein    2002
132    Nick Ramsel    Perry Hall    2003
132    Walt Hoffman    Northern Calvert    2003
132    Jake Phillips    Queen Anne’s    2007
132    Maurice Fleming    Northeast-AA    2008
132    Mike Minch    Brunswick High School    2008
132    Reed Neubaum   Quince Orchard   2009
132    Zach O’Keeffe  Chesapeake (AA)  2009
132    Jeff Taylor    Bel Air          2012
132   Austin Alley   South River   2013

131    Phil Meenen    Arundel, Riverdale Baptist    1994
131    Matt Kahl    Perry Hall, Harford Tech    2006
131    Andrew Rose    Bullis    2005
131    Jeremy Seipp    North Carroll    2009
131    Kemper Baker Williamsport   2011
131    Cammeron Mayberry   Magruder     2012

130    Joe Horwat    Bullis    1992
130    Mike Toro    Martin Luther, Riverdale Baptist    1997
130    Jason Leneau    Boys’ Latin    1998
130    Dan Patterson    South Carroll    2001
130    Luke Mays    Franklin    2001
130    Dan Case    Sidwell Friends    2001
130    Ryan Green    River Hill    2002
130    Matt Schuster    Franklin    2002
130    Ryan Foreman    Northern-Cal    2002
130    Marco Priolo    St. John’s    2003
130    Matt Myers    McDonough    2005
130    Alex Ward    Mt. St. Joseph    2006
130    Spencer Horseman  N Dorchester    2010
130    Tyler Weedon   Catonsville   2011

129    Jay Schaufele    Mt. St. Joe    1986
129    Marty Kusick    Northeast-AA    1995
129    Bobby Biden    Westminster    1998
129    Danny April    Churchill    2004
129    Corey Bowers    Chesapeake-AA    2004
129    Luke Schaeffer    Grace Brethren/Progressive Christian   2006
129    Chris Stinnett    Glenelg    2008
129    Jae Kim         Marriotts Ridge   2009
129    Darren Thompson   N Dorchester   2012

128    Sean Schaufele    Mt. St. Joe    1984
128    Dustin Bane    Frederick    1997
128    DJ Scarponi    Hereford    2005
128    Tyler Macleod    North Carroll    2006
128    Tom Wheeler    South Carroll    2005
128    Jeremy Lignelli    Glenelg    1997
128    Pat McMahon    Annapolis Christian    2006
128    Zach Brown    Wilde Lake    2007
128    Brandon Gervie    Liberty High School    2006

127 Ernie Miller N East -Cecil 1996
127 Jacob Kirby Lackey 1998
127 Zane Harshman Middletown 1999
127 Akil Patterson Frederick 2001
127 Jeff Yeatman Spalding 2009
127 Drew Clark Sparrows Point 2011
127 Willie Reiter S Carroll 2012
127 Colin McCoy Walter Johnson HS 2013
127 Tanner Saluter Thomas Stone 2013

126 Matt Pandullo Meade 1999
126 Josh Whitelock North Dorchester 2006
126 Chris Laidley Spalding 2006
126 Jake Shilling La Plata 2008
126 Alexander Tolbert Magruder High School 2008
126 Brian Kraisser Centennial 2010
126 Elad Covaliu Walter Johnson 2012
126 John Cross Bel Air 2014
126 Connor Furst Patuxent 2014

125    Waughn Hughes    Gonzaga    1993
125    Jason Poore    Calvert    1999
125    Donnie Yerkie    Kent    2001
125    Vince Cina    River Hill    2004
125    Nick Cross  Queen Annes  2012
125    Wes Cook  Winters Mill  2013
125    Caleb Baisden  Damascus  2013
125    Connor Joyce   Broadneck  2014

124    Adam Seidman    Oakland Mills High School    1993
124    Tim Novak    Frederick    1995
124    Tom Kiler    North Carroll    1996
124    Nathan Rickman    Southern Garrett    1997
124    Jeremy Yerkie    Kent    1997
124    Kevin Ferraro    Frederick    1998
124    Garret Black    Chopticon    2000
124    Bryan Hamper    South Carroll    2001
124    Ryan Mackin    Hammond    2001
124    Jason Kiessling    McDonough    2002
124    Will Maegerle    Rising Sun    2007
124    Terrence Owens    Milford Mill Academy    2009
124   Justin Kozera Winters Mill  2011
124    Austin Tritto Thomas S Wootton 2013
124   Collin Alley South River  2013
124    Colby Janowitz  Manchester Valley  2013

123    Jonathan Palmer    Bullis    1998
123    Eric Rexrode    Southern Garrett    1999
123    Robbie Roose    St. Paul’s    2000
123    Ryan Brown    Lansdowne    2003
123    Jon Kohler    Mt. St. Joseph    2006
123    Terry Batholomew    Brunswick    2006
123    Will Sharbaugh    Walt Whitman    2007
123    Shane Boyd    Damascus    2008
123    Jordan Cohill Spalding     2009
123    Drew Vickers  Mt Hebron  2011
123    Ryan Hassan   Mt Hebron   2014
123    John Cross     Bel Air    2014

123 David Reagan Bel Air 2015

123 Dominick Percell Kenwood 2015

123 Andrew Borradaile Stephen Decatur 2014

122 Todd Boehly Landon 1991
122 Matt Slutzky Aberdeen 1992
122 Joe Paoletti Bullis 1996
122 Brian Page DeMatha 1995
122 Jerry Sloan DeMatha 1994
122 Tommy Conlon Harford Tech 2002
122 Justin Pavlischek Annapolis Christian 2003
122 Brad Dreyer Harford Tech 2004
122 Andrew Mulry South River 2005
122 Nathan Bourne Stephen Decatur 2006
122 Trevor Rickett Stephen Decatur 2007
122 Kevin Jones Bo Manor 2007
122 Casey Kamp Norhern Garrett 2006
122 Ashley Deltuva Spalding 2006
122 Jon Faringer DeMatha 2006
122 Dan LeRoy Centennial 2009
122 Kevin DuFour Owings MIlls 2009
122 Josh Halper Hammond 2009
122 Luke Stocky Northwood 2011
122 Steven Schmitz South Carroll 2013
122 Dylan Ruiz Dulaney 2014
122 Ben Montanye Franklin 2014
122 Colin McDonald Patterson Mill 2015

121 Adam Butts Meade 1995
121 Shawn Sims Lansdowne 2002
121 Mike Mengel Mt. Hebron 2002
121 Casey Marwine Linganore 2006
121 Joe Evans Kent 2006
121 Charles Carafano Grace Brethren, Progressive Christian Academy 2006
121 Eric Powell Annapolis Area Christian School 2007
121 Sean Ellenby Bel Air 2008
121 Mike Barbaro Thomas S Wootton 2010
121 Thomas Wilson Georgetown Prep 2012
121 Shay Velez Aberdeen 2012
121 Josh Perren South River 2012

120 Matt Wallace BO Manor 1988
120 Aaron Dorsey Quince Orchard 1999
120 Joey Garvin Damascus 1999
120 Chris Combs Old Mill 1999
120 Jonas Bray Bowie 2001
120 Jason Laubach Kenwood 2001
120 Joeseph McKeever Lackey 2003
120 Latra Collick Stephen Decatur 2006
120 Matt Bichner Glenelg 2006
120 Rhett Beattie Sherwood 2007
120 Stephen Whetstone Beall/Mountain Ridge 2008
120 Will Sharkey Winters Mill High School 2009
120 Dylan Herrmann Middletown 2012
120 Kyle Bollinger Quince Orchard 2015

120 Nick Bennett Stephen Decatur 2014

119 Gino Amasia Calvert Hall 1995
119 Dwaine Bacon Bishop McNamara 1997
119 Bobby Monday Sherwood 1998
119 Darren Hollingsworth North Caroline 1999
119 Marvin McLain West Nottingham 2000
119 Joey Sargent DeMatha, Mt. St. Joseph 2001
119 Nathan Myers McDonough 2002
119 Burke Edwards Sherwood 2003
119 Ben Graham Annapolis 2004
119 Eric Jobe La Plata 2006
119 Brent Stewart Paint Branch 2006
119 Tony Callaway Grace Brethren 2001
119 Chris Wampler S Carroll 2011
119 Alfred Martinez Dundalk 2013
119 Bryan Davis Williamsport 2014
119 Andrew Hall – Patuxent 2015

118 John Nogle Smithsburg 1995
118 Rodney Stine Mardela 1997
118 Rod Garcia Quince Orchard 1997
118 Chris Knox Calvert Hall 1999
118 Frank Edwards Sherwood 2000
118 Ryan McDonald Williamsport 2001
118 Trey Kohl Kent County 2003
118 Frankie Baughan Quince Orchard 2003
118 Mike Taylor Harford Tech 2004
118 Matt Orzechowski La Plata 2006
118 Brock Glotfelty Northern Garrett 2007
118 Jason Lessans Thomas S Wootton 2007
118 Ian Graham South River 2008
118 Stevie Mister St. Michaels High School 2008
118 Evan Ennis Calvert Hall 2009
118 Corey Tobias Stephen Decatur 2009
118 Joe Ramsel Hereford 2012
118 Chase Cullison Winters Mill 2013
118 Kyle Flick Poolesville 2013
118 Michael Wilkerson Damascus 2015

118 Cameron Watts Bel Air 2015

117    Gabe Pankhurst    La Plata    1998
117    Mike Schall    Mt. St. Joseph    1998
117    Robert Arnold    Boys Latin    1999
117    Jon Peters    Westlake    2001
117    Doug Ramsey    Atholton    2002
117    Scott Church    Richard Montgomery    2003
117    Andrew Smith    Annapolis    2004
117    Tony Barnes    Watkins Mill    2004
117    John Holloway    Magruder High School    2006
117    Sam Brusca    Georgetown Prep, Bullis    2006
117    Jimmy Sutch    Saint James    2007
117    Skip Newberger    Boys’ Latin    2009
117   Houston Zemanski  Broadneck   2009
117   Gus Mohlhenrich Winters Mill 2010
117    Curtis Taylor  South River  2010
117    Ben Ward    South River   2010

116 Dean Duncan Edgewood 1981
116 Anthony Porzillo Arundel 1985
116 Danny Suite Laurel 1993
116 Zack Fowl Aberdeen 1993
116 Chris Kretsinger Smithsburg 1993
116 Ben Dyer Riverdale Baptist, Mt. St. Joe 1997
116 Robert Fulton, JR Bishop McNamara 1998
116 Adam James Paint Branch 2001
116 Jacob Kirwan Kent 2001
116 Brian Fox Kent 2002
116 Chris Miller Paint Branch 2002
116 Jeff Plasse Oakland Mills 2004
116 James Davies Loyola Blakefield 2006
116 Quade Miller Leonardtown 2006
116 Josh Rosenthal Richard Montgomery 2007
116 Drew Willis St. Mary’s Ryken 2007
116 Eddie Obendorfer Damascus 2008
116 Matt Wiltbank St Michaels 2010
116 Ethan Keiser Calvert Hall 2008
116 Shane Bramble Thomas S Wootton 2011
116 Matt Wax Tuscarora 2012
116 Alec Stavish S Carroll 2012

116 Colin McLaughlin Damascus 2016

115    Charlie Royer    Old Mill    1985
115    Tom Dell    North Carroll    1992
115    Randy Picket    Damascus    1996
115    Blaire Surgent    Calvert    1999
115    Nathan Kilchenstein    Mardela/Parkside    2001
115    Chris Booker    Paint Branch    2002
115    Phil Riley    Calvert, Huntingtown    2005
115    Mike Montanez    Centennial    2006
115    Zach Tolbert    Magruder High School    2006
115    Bret Nalley    Boonsboro    2006
115    Tommy McCord    C. Milton Wright    2006
115    Chris Ruland    St. Mary’s    2007
115    Derek Romano    Stephen Decatur    2007
115    Brian Hines    Seneca Valley HS    2008
115    Calvin Rookard Jr.    Easton High School    2009
115    Collin Bynum      S Carroll                 2010
115   Samuel Yirenkyi  Parkdale   2010
115   Matteo DiPace   Catonsville   2010
115   Keith Steine  Winters Mill  2011
115    Brett Brigman Archbishop Curley  2012
115   Stephen Potemken Thomas S Wootton 2013
115    Sam Pellerito   Carver A&T   2013
115    Jack Banaszak  Bethesda CC   2015

114 Stanley Proctor Bowie 1985
114 Doug Batey Smithsburg 1993
114 John Thornton C. Milton Wrightt 1999
114 T.J. Salb Damascus 2000
114 Mark Wolf Northern Garrett 2001
114 Brett Harrison Cardinal Gibbons / Curley 2004
114 Mike McGill Williamsport High School 2005
114 Scott Barry Great Mills 2006
114 Jerry Lipscomb Lansdowne 2006
114 Adrian Deward Stephen Decatur 2006
114 Ricky Dorsey James M. Bennett 2007
114 Travis Bullock Elkton 2008
114 Josh Brown Westlake 2008
114 Jake Pletzer Chesapeake Christian School 2009
114 David Fouts Hereford 2009
114 Adeleke Ibironke Milford Mill Academy 2009
114 Adam Moranduzzo N Garrett 2010
114 Gunner Cullison Winters Mill 2012
114 Logan Wilson Poolesville 2013
114 William Holder-Moore Bel Air 2013
114 Nick Montanye Franklin 2014
114 Jacob Trybus Bo Manor 2014

113 Chris Lefebvre Leonardtown 1997
113 Gordon Boyer Kent 1997
113 Mike Muller South Carroll 1999
113 Pat Ortman Arundel 1999
113 Brandon Stein Northern Garrett 2000
113 Stan Wagner Franklin 2000
113 John Hayhurst Southern Garrett 2001
113 Brian Propst Mt. St. Joseph 2003
113 Ignacio Diaz Quince Orchard 2004
113 Reggie Snowden Wilson 2004
113 Seth Knights North Carroll 2005
113 Chris Volker Boys Latin, Old Mill 2005
113 Mark Taylor Harford Tech 2007
113 Daniel Carr Southern Garrett 2007
113 Keith Obendorfer Damascus 2007
113 Nic Box Old Mill 2007
113 Avi Friedman Owing Mills 2009
113 Collins Nitcheu Bethesda CC 2011
113 Collin Harrell Broadneck 2012
113 Kellen Staton Seneca Valley 2013
113 Jacob Asher Dulaney 2014
113 Doug Their CMW 2014
113 Cameron Watts Bel Air 2015

112    Bryan Michaels    South Hagerstown    1992
112    Tyrell White    Kent    1996
112    Kyle Chiaverini    Mt. St. Joseph    1998
112    Mike Mehl    McDonough    1998
112    Scott Linton    Frederick    2000
112    Luke McCabe    Gonzaga    2000
112    Max Buff    Calvert    2001
112    Matt Bancroft    Calvert    2003
112    Jeffers Frazier    Calvert    2005
112    Ross Draheim    Calvert    2005
112    Scott Wildesen    Southern-Garrett    2005
112    Zack Brown  Wilde Lake    2007
112    Justin Hovermale    Smithsburg High    2007
112    Justin Hovermale    Smithsburg High    2007
112    Rion Reiter   South Carroll   2009
112    Jake Cummings    Tuscarora    2011
112   Sean Cohen  Bethesda Chevy Chase 2013
112   Ralph Bernardo Thomas S Wootton 2013
112   Connor Tilton  Quince Orchard  2014

111 Danny Thomas North Carroll 1987
111 Martin Fowler Frederick Douglass 1989
111 Tony Lignelli Northern Calvert 1992
111 Dan Simancek – Dundalk – 1996
111 Denny Henderson St. Paul’s 1999
111 Brandon Lauer River Hill 2000
111 Marcello Nucci Northern Calvert 2000
111 Justin Canning Northern Calvert 2003
111 Jesse Fawcett River Hill 2003
111 Will DeFrancis Landon 2003
111 Mike McFadden Bowie 2004
111 Kevin Cannon River Hill 2004
111 Matt Hickman Georgetown Prep 2004
111 Chris Lewis Beall 2004
111 Chad Jeronimo BCC 2004
111 Tom Goretsas North Carroll 2007
111 Jamie Price Rising Sun 2007
111 Noah DeVore Beall/Mountain Ridge 2008
111 Skylar Snead Stephen Decatur 2008
111 Tanner Shaffer La Plata 2008
111 Britain Doetsch Dundalk 2009
111 Taylor Gload Hereford 2010
111 Vincent Scarinzi Archbiship Curley 2011
111 Amos Harlan Perryville 2012
111 Tyler Dykes Magruder 2012
111 Flavio Valdez-Cortez Winters Mill 2013
111 Travon Wright Pikesville 2013
111 Garrett Lineberger Thomas stone 2013
111 Mike Still Archbiship Spalding 2013
111 Austin Clark Mountain Ridge 2015
111 Giulian Groce Churchill 2015

110 Lenny Bernstein Bullis 1984
110 Doug Thomas North Carroll 1986
110 Joey Gast Eastern Technical High School 1987
110 Phil MacWilliams St. Mary’s High School 1992
110 Jason Burgess Southern Garrett 1994
110 Eugene Brodetsky Bullis 1995
110 Isaac Haertel Arundel 1997
110 Bryan McDermott Mt. St. Joseph 1999
110 Joe Rosenbaum McDonogh 1999
110 Jesse Shimrock Northern Garrett 1999
110 Adrian Belcarris Oxon Hill 2001
110 Mike Weber Sparrows Point 2002
110 Cory Leggett Williamsport 2003
110 Andrew Presnell Middletown 2005
110 Nathan Bachman Fallston 2006
110 Steve Willingham South Carroll 2007
110 Jamie Price Rising Sun 2007
110 Peter Weiss Landon 2007
110 Ronny Marvel kent island high school 2008
110 Ben Markey North Caroline 2009
110 Ben Swanson JC/CMW 2013
110 Tejon Anthony Western Tech 2014
110 Timothy Taylor Elkton 2014

109 Jason Myers North Carroll 1991
109 Jeff Daigle Chopticon 1992
109 Allen Bittinger Northern Garrett 1993
109 Bill Yeager Lackey 1995
109 Bobby Mann South Carroll, Damascus 1996
109 Matt Horlacher Grace Brethren 2000
109 Tony Calloway Grace Brethren 2001
109 Nick Durst Beall 2002
109 Eddie Baughan Quince Orchard 2005
109 Joey Kirwan Kent 2002
109 Mitch Fenton Archbishop Curley 2007
109 Joe Foster Archbishop Curley 2008
109 Rasheim Smith Blake 2009
109 Jack Western Centennial High School 2009
109 Brian Lucht Centennial High School 2009
109 Josh Hamilton Reservoir 2011
109 Tom Patterson Beall/Mountain Ridge 2011
109 Amos Harlen Perryville 2012
109 Eric Eckstein Patterson Mill 2014
109 Mitch Lake Patuxent 2014
109 Mike Laury Lackey HS 2014
109 Dalonte Holland Huntingown 2014
109 Joseph Juergens Rising Sun 2014
109 Evan Dohler Boys Latin 2014
109 Ari Cacopardo Damascus 2015

109 Dakota Crawford Bel Air 2016

108    Robert Hough    Hereford    1990
108    Corey Dixon    Perryville    1994
108    Pete Strawser    Southern Garrett    1994
108    Steve Boothe    Perry Hall    1995
108    John Paoletti    Bullis    1997
108    JC PORTER    HOWARD/LONGREACH    1999
108    Nick Dolan    Southern Garrett    1999
108    Dave Hicks    Old Mill    2000
108    Fran Jackson    North Carroll    2002
108    Eric Jeronimo    BCC    2004
108    Justin Westbrook    North East-Cecil    2004
108    Tim Miller    Linganore High School    2005
108    Josh Taylor    Harford Tech    2005
108    Earl Neville    Williamsport HS    2007
108    Eric Meadows Jr.    Westlake    2007
108    Mike Hoff    Westminster    2009
108    Hunter Cotsoradis  Boys Latin  2014
108 Ryan Van Meers Paint Branch 2015

107 Bobby Bunting Bullis 1988
107 Steve Stone Williamsport 2001
107 Mason Kromholtz Kenwood 2005
107 David Brow Stephen Decatur 2006
107 Justin Nichols Fort Hill High School 2007
107 Tyler Smith Bowie 2008
107 Tyler Smith Bowie 2008
107 Sean Sisler Southern Garrett 2008
107 Corbin Ellis Pikesville High School 2009
107 Steven Fisher Walt Whitman 2009
107 Greg Stokes Marriotts Ridge 2010
107 Cody Clise Beall/Mountain Ridge 2010
107 Andrew Merrill N Carroll 2014
107 Jahi Jones Oxon Hill 2015

107 Devin Bataille Stephen Decatur 2010

106    Jeff Rosenberg    Oakland Mills    1988
106    Rick Staab     Dundalk   1993
106    Gordan Boyer    Kent    1997
106    Daegan Smith    Bullis    1998
106    Leonard Bridgeforth    Patterson    1998
106    Skylar Saar    Good Counsel    1998
106    Matt Ennis    Wilde Lake    2002
106    Billy Smith    Paint Branch    2003
106    Travis Holmes    McDonogh    2003
106    Dave Dulski    MSJ    2004
106    Rob Pearre    North Carroll    2004
106    Gary Stewart    DeMatha    2004
106    Alex Weber    Sparrows Point    2005
106    Erol Civan    Walt Whitman    2005
106    Brandon Cox    Chopticon    2006
106    Mike Vakas    Broadneck   2006
106    Cale Gosnell    Landon    2007
106    Aaron Patterson    Beall/Mountain Ridge    2008
106    Carlo Galeano    Springbrook    2008
106    Brad Molina    St. Mary’s    2009
106   Mike Mullens   Reservoir   2010
106    Robin Paguia    Perry Hall   2011
106    Garrett Hoover  Paint Branch  2011
106    Chris Fegan     Georgetown Prep   2011
106    Robert Winning   Poolesville    2013
106    Anthony Rossi  South River   2013
106   Kevin Thomas   Parkdale  2014
106   Austin Harrison Western Tech  2014

106 Ricky Bryan Eleanor Roosevelt 2016

105 Kenny Rhodes Williamsport 1985
105 Shawn Miller Broadneck 1992
105 Marty West Landon 1994
105 Brian Kapp Calvert Hall 1995
105 Kris Dietrich Smithsburg 1996
105 Matt Kunkel Aberdeen 1999
105 Sibtain Rawala JM Bennett 2000
105 Henry Friskey Boys’ Latin 2000
105 Eric Kuczynski Williamsport 2000
105 Tony Howard Magruder 2000
105 Jacob Kirwan Kent 2001
105 Jim Van Daniker Perry Hall 2003
105 Dan Fouts Hereford 2003
105 Dominic Ventura Centennial 2004
105 Alex Young Landon 2004
105 Ethan Cohen Hammond 2005
105 Taylor Green River Hill 2006
105 Richard Gumpert Rising Sun 2007
105 Aaron Williams Rising Sun 2007
105 Tony Mack Owings Mills 2008
105 Shane Eyler Francis Scott Key 2007
105 Ronnie Sinclair Bowie 2008
105 C J Naper South Carroll 2007
105 Zachary Coe Reservoir High School 2008
105 Zach Morris Brunswick High School 2008
105 Mason Goretsas North Carroll 2010
105 Brock Turnbaugh Hereford 2014
105 Jake Utz Winters Mill 2014
105 Logan Hull Manchester Valley 2014
105 Holden Taylor Franklin 2014

104    Ryan Davis    Beall    1989
104    Will Townsend    Rising Sun, Oxford    1991
104    James Ervine    Harve De Grace    1992
104    Rob Sands    Landon    1992
104    Marty West    Landon    1994
104    Tirell Burdock    Northern Garrett    1995
104    Matt Neidig    Arundel    1999
104    Blake Huber    Northern Garrett    2001
104    Stephen Whitelock    North Dorchester    2001
104    Austin Williams    Fort Hill    2003
104    Josh Baynham    Old Mill    2003
104    Ryan Bowers    Williamsport    2004
104    Andrew Bratten    James M. Bennett    2004
104    Nicolas Redman    Kent    2005
104    Nick Willey    Elkton,North Dorchestor,Bo Manor    2005
104    Thomas Strong    Kent    2006
104    Alejandro Zea    Wheaton    2006
104    LP Schoonmaker    South Carroll    2006
104    Matt Oates    Harford Tech    2007
104    Richard Gumpert    Rising Sun    2007
104    Aaron Williams    Rising Sun    2007
104    Philip Wesbury    Thomas Stone    2008
104    Zac Stavish    South Carroll    2008
104    Philip Wesbury    Thomas Stone HS    2008
104    Patrick Berry    Calvert    2009
104    Tim Schwartz    Reservoir    2009
104    Cody Lewis      Sparrows Point  2011
104    Kamen Barnes    Magruder     2012
104    Dillon Brush    Harford Tech 2012
104    Jakob Brown     Rising Sun/Elkton  2012
104    Joe Kendrick    Mt Hebron  2013
104    Austin Pagnotta   Glenelg  2014
104 Eddie Howlette Glenelg Country 2015

103 Chuck Sturm Old Mill 1983
103 Andy Brown Wilde Lake 1989
103 Tom Stanton Old Mill 1990
103 Chris Rowe Northern Garrett 1993
103 Brian Christin Gonzaga 1994
103 Ernest Sigmon Chopticon 1995
103 John Pankhurst La Plata 1995
103 Steve Kellner Owings Mills 1997
103 Joe Smith Liberty, McDonogh 1997
103 James Stone Northern Calvert 1998
103 Ron Cooper Mt. St. Joseph 1998
103 Will Filbert McDonogh 1998
103 Brandon Ashby South Hagerstown 2002
103 Phil Parrow Joppatowne 2002
103 Erick Brown Joppatowne 2004
103 Derrick Miller Paint Branch 2004
103 Crit Jennings Liberty High School 2006
103 Matt Pierorazio St. Paul’s 2006
103 Chris Laidley Spalding 2006
103 Michael Esposito Georgetown Prep 2007
103 Matt Hicks St. Mary’s 2007
103 Tim Stewart Paint Branch HS 2008
103 Paul Okeyo Walter Johnson High School 2009
103 Peter Miljevic Perryville High School 2009
103 LaJuan Pack Kent Island 2009
103 Chris Urps Chesapeake (AA) 2010
103 Colin Morse Marriotts Ridge 2011
103 Dillon Darr Fort Hill 2012
103 Dennis Creegan Damascus 2012
103 Ryan Schneider Georgetown Prep 2012
103 Cody Dorsey Poolesville 2013
103 Nic Przybocki Oakdale 2014
103 David Creegan Damascus 2015

102 Butch Jansen Archbishop Curley 1979
102 Steve Shifflet Smithsburg 1986
102 Chris Birth Bel Air 1990
102 Chris Franklin Aberdeen 1990
102 Brian Hunt South River 1991
102 Benny Ferro Bullis 1995
102 Martius Harding Dunbar, McDonogh 1995
102 Luke Garvin Rising Sun 1997
102 Ryan Jackson Perryville 2000
102 Kevin Hardwick Poolesville 2000
102 Chris Eig Bullis 2001
102 Chris Shelton Northern-Calvert 2001
102 Nick Limparis Urbana 2002
102 James Brown Harford Tech 2002
102 Michael Dauberman River Hill 2002
102 Brandon Shapiro Winston Churchill 2003
102 Steve Smith Severna Park 2003
102 Josh Rosenthal Richard Montgomery 2006
102 Ryan McKevitt Hammond 2007
102 Nick Heffler fallston, patapsco curley 2007
102 Zach Shreve Severna Park 2008
102 Nick Leto Wicomico High School 2009
102 Ben Baker Pikesville 2009
102 Joe Kidwell Arundel Senior High 2009
102 Matt Laux Georgetown Prep 2010
102 Kenneth Green South River 2011
102 Jumul Noble Jr. Pikesville 2012
102 Billy Fritz North Carroll 2013
102 Justin Elwell Bethesda Chevy Chase 2014
102 Collin Beck North East 2015

102 Joe Sanchez Magruder 2016

101 Bryan Davis Beall 1985
101 Clayton Weber Landon 1992
101 Shawn Miller Broadneck 1992
101 Warren Thompson Duval 1996
101 Rich Reesey Dundalk 1998
101 Chris Moore Westlake 2001
101 Mike Petrash Landon 2001
101 Caleb Moore Patterson 2002
101 Steve Yaruta Chesapeake-AAk 2003
101 Charlie Moore North Caroline 2004
101 Nathan Jackson Beall 2004
101 Tony Pierola Good Counsel 2004
101 Alejandro Zea Wheaton 2005
101 Brett Baulsir Rockville 2006
101 Brad Katzenberger Georgetown Prep, Damascus 2006
101 Matt Arnsberger Good Counsel 2007
101 Taylor Swope Mardela High School 2008
101 Dake Williams Quince Orchard HS 2009
101 Tony Powell Archbishop Curley High School 2009
101 Kevin Jones Bo Manor 2007
101 Peter Petties Oakland Mills 2009
101 Sam Wright S Carroll 2010
101 Eric Saunders Joppatowne 2011
101 Matt Yankosky Franklin 2012
101 Gage Neubaum Quince Orchard 2012
101 Ori Shimony Pikesville 2013
101 David Doring Perryville 2013
101 Michael Perdomo Parkdale 2014

101 Josh Bargar Stephen Decatur 2010

101 Bryce Smith Stephen Decatur 2010

100 Lev Simanovsky Randallstown 1990
100 Marty Margolis McDonough 1992
100 Chaiyana Black Douglass 1996
100 Stephen Gilligan Lackey 1997
100 Brandon York Damascus 1997
100 Howard Crosco Southern Garrett 1997
100 Scott McAdoo Calvert 1999
100 Matt Nelson Hammond 1999
100 Andy Seal McDonogh 1999
100 Jake Keyes Mt. St. Joseph 2000
100 Antwaun Lide Archbishop Curley 2000
100 Mark Anderson Gaithersburg 2000
100 Jason Fawcett River Hill 2000
100 Aaron Yoches Walt Whitman 2000
100 Cade McCarthy Watkins Mill 2001
100 Andrew Hugo CM Wright 2002
100 Travis Pittenger Poolesville 2002
100 Mark Frey Archbishop Curley 2003
100 Kion Wright Pikesville 2004
100 Alex Wolverton Havre de Grace, Aberdeen 2005
100 Alex Broadwater Catonsville 2005
100 Andrew Robinson Walt Whitman 2005
100 Alex Broadwater Catonsville 2005
100 Ryan Lauer River Hill 2005
100 Matthew Jones Kent 2007
100 Cory Becker Elkton 2007
100 Brandon Knight Smithsburg High School 2008
100 Brandon Frazier Aberdeen 2008
100 Bill Gialamas Calvert Hall 2008
100 Kyle Draine Bo Manor 2008
100 Joe Waters Wicomico 2008
100 Trevon Johnson North Dorchester Highschool 2009
100 Jordan Murphy Oxon Hill 2009
100 Lucas Hornick Calvert 2009
100 Brent Mowry La Plata 2009
100 Ricky Pownall Westminster High School 2009
100 Josh Tilles Marriotts Ridge 2009
100 Tom Trcka Franklin 2010
100 Tanner Wrublik Tuscarora 2010
100 Shane Hammer Sparrows Point 2012
100 Jacob Weaver Thomas S Wootton 2012
100 Adama Keita Winston Churchill 2014
100 Brady Stafford Bel Air 2015

100 Mike Meekins Stephen Decatur 2011

 

Comments are closed.